Log In

Uitslagen onderlinge 2015

Eindstand onderlinge 2015

PlaatsNaamP1P2P3P4P5P6P7PTSlechtste positieWPTGWTAT
17720354
1Punte, C12113274400122
2Bongers, S21245413582060
3Wenting, L466515625180026
4Hooijman, H775315729130026
5Sohilat, S84425162535128034
6Putman, J532525332541124038
7Ditters, R652525362545120028
8Punte, M325252553255668020
00000
00000

Abonneer op onze nieuwsbrief!

Log In or Create an account