Log In

Eindstand Onderlinge 2016

EINDSTAND ONDERLINGE 2016

PlaatsNaamPuntP1P2P3P4P5P6P7GWT
13Ditters, R58810101010101080
1Frazer, K9212112220981
2Hooijman, H1913562538951
3Punte, C209104231111440
4Wenting, L3161034103511510
5Bongers, S37101015710412404
6Sohilat, S473101010410101947
7Putman, J49721010101010320
8Heuberg, W501010101064101784
9Heuberg, P511010101056101816
10Peters, H525101071010102000
11Punte, M531010103101010638
12Peters, R5441010101010102220

Abonneer op onze nieuwsbrief!

Log In or Create an account