Log In

2e onderlinge 2018

Date:
2018-05-20 08:00
Rank Participant VaknummerGewichtAantalWedstrijdpuntenUitslag
1Frans Oosterholt483781521
2Lex Wenting46311942
3Cas Punte50281953
4Peter Heuberg30120994
5Herman Hooijman521928105
6Ron Ditters32939106
7Dinja Oosterholt281278127
8Karel Frazer341606138
9Sammy Sohilait44672189

Log In or Create an account